Расписание игр ЦЕНТР Отборочный турнир, юноши 2014 г.р.
Группа А
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.2022 Ср 10:00 | Группа A | Иремель — АМ Эксперт СШ-31 | 1:0 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
6 | 08.06.2022 Ср 10:40 | Группа A | Уфа — Алга | 2:8 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
8 | 08.06.2022 Ср 11:20 | Группа A | Иремель — Уфа | 1:8 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
14 | 08.06.2022 Ср 12:00 | Группа A | АМ Эксперт СШ-31 — Алга | 1:3 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
12 | 09.06.2022 Чт 10:00 | Группа A | Алга — Иремель | 8:0 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
11 | 09.06.2022 Чт 10:40 | Группа A | Уфа — АМ Эксперт СШ-31 | 2:2 | Нефтяник Уфа |
Группа Б
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 08.06.2022 Ср 10:00 | Группа B | Академия — Уфа-2 | 13:0 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
18 | 08.06.2022 Ср 10:40 | Группа B | Батыр (Уфа) — Вся Уфа юг | 3:2 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
16 | 08.06.2022 Ср 11:20 | Группа B | Вся Уфа юг — Уфа-2 | 7:0 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
15 | 08.06.2022 Ср 12:00 | Группа B | Батыр (Уфа) — Академия | 3:3 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
20 | 09.06.2022 Чт 10:00 | Группа B | Уфа-2 — Батыр (Уфа) | 0:11 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
19 | 09.06.2022 Чт 10:40 | Группа B | Вся Уфа юг — Академия | 3:1 | Нефтяник Уфа |
3 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 10.06.2022 Пт 10:45 | 1-4 места | Уфа — Вся Уфа юг | 0:7 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
26 | 10.06.2022 Пт 10:45 | 1-4 места | Батыр (Уфа) — Алга | 2:1 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
22 | 10.06.2022 Пт 12:15 | 1-4 места | Уфа — Батыр (Уфа) | 1:5 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
21 | 10.06.2022 Пт 12:15 | 1-4 места | Алга — Вся Уфа юг | 3:5 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
24 | 1-4 места | Алга — Уфа | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа | ||
23 | 1-4 места | Вся Уфа юг — Батыр (Уфа) | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа |
4 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10.06.2022 Пт 10:00 | 5-8 места | АМ Эксперт СШ-31 — Уфа-2 | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа | |
32 | 10.06.2022 Пт 10:00 | 5-8 места | Академия — Иремель | 4:4 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
28 | 10.06.2022 Пт 11:30 | 5-8 места | АМ Эксперт СШ-31 — Академия | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа | |
27 | 10.06.2022 Пт 11:30 | 5-8 места | Иремель — Уфа-2 | 4:0 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
30 | 5-8 места | Иремель — АМ Эксперт СШ-31 | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа | ||
29 | 5-8 места | Уфа-2 — Академия | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа |