Расписание игр Чемпионат РБ 8х8 2024 г.
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.07.2024 Пн 21:00 | Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) — Электрощит (Сибай) | 0:3 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
2 | 01.07.2024 Пн 21:00 | Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) — Барс (Салават) | 2:1 | Нефтяник Уфа | |
3 | 01.07.2024 Пн 22:00 | Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) — Атлетик (с. Авдон) | 1:4 | Нефтяник Уфа |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08.07.2024 Пн 21:00 | Барс (Салават) — Атлетик (с. Авдон) | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа | |
5 | 08.07.2024 Пн 21:00 | Электрощит (Сибай) — Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа | |
6 | 08.07.2024 Пн 22:00 | Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) — Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) | -:- | Нефтяник Уфа |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Атлетик (с. Авдон) — Электрощит (Сибай) | -:- | Не указан | ||
8 | Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) — Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) | -:- | Не указан | ||
9 | Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) — Барс (Салават) | -:- | Не указан |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Барс (Салават) — Электрощит (Сибай) | -:- | Не указан | ||
11 | Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) — Атлетик (с. Авдон) | -:- | Не указан | ||
12 | Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) — Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) — Барс (Салават) | -:- | Не указан | ||
14 | Атлетик (с. Авдон) — Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан | ||
15 | Электрощит (Сибай) — Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) | -:- | Не указан |
6 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Барс (Салават) — Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) | -:- | Не указан | ||
17 | Атлетик (с. Авдон) — Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан | ||
18 | Электрощит (Сибай) — Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан |
7 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Атлетик (с. Авдон) — Барс (Салават) | -:- | Не указан | ||
20 | Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) — Электрощит (Сибай) | -:- | Не указан | ||
21 | Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) — Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) | -:- | Не указан |
8 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Барс (Салават) — Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан | ||
23 | Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) — Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан | ||
24 | Электрощит (Сибай) — Атлетик (с. Авдон) | -:- | Не указан |
9 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Электрощит (Сибай) — Барс (Салават) | -:- | Не указан | ||
26 | Атлетик (с. Авдон) — Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) | -:- | Не указан | ||
27 | Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) — Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан |
10 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Барс (Салават) — Атлант-СШ 31 (Уфа) | -:- | Не указан | ||
29 | Беркут-Уфа (Уфа) — Атлетик (с. Авдон) | -:- | Не указан | ||
30 | Спартак-БИФК (Нефтекамск) — Электрощит (Сибай) | -:- | Не указан |