38 |
15.01.2020 Ср 14:00 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
СШ Салават (2)
(Салават)
|
16:0 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
15.01.2020 Ср 15:00 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
АЛГА-СШ 4
(Ишимбай)
|
5:0 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
19.01.2020 Вс 13:10 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
Салют (2)
(Стерлитамак)
|
8:1 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
57 |
19.01.2020 Вс 14:00 |
Салют (1)
(Стерлитамак)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
1:3 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
26.01.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Академия футбола С
(Стерлитамак)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
2:15 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
26.01.2020 Вс 15:00 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
Витязь
(Уфа)
|
6:1 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
13.02.2020 Чт 16:00 |
АМ-Эксперт-СШ-31 (1)
(Уфа)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
0:5 |
Витязь
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
13.02.2020 Чт 16:00 |
АМ-Эксперт-СШ-31 (2)
(Уфа)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
0:5 |
Витязь
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
163 |
29.02.2020 Сб 13:30 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
СШ Салават (1)
(Салават)
|
8:1 |
Витязь
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
29.02.2020 Сб 13:30 |
Сокол 2008
(Ермолаево)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
0:5 |
Витязь
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
183 |
02.03.2020 Пн 17:00 |
Зенит-2
(Салават)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
1:5 |
Нефтехимик
г.Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
02.03.2020 Пн 17:00 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
Зенит СТФК
(Стерлитамак)
|
5:4 |
Нефтехимик
г.Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
12.03.2020 Чт 00:00 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
Зенит СТФК
(Стерлитамак)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
198 |
12.03.2020 Чт 00:00 |
Олимп (1)
(Уфа)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
202 |
12.03.2020 Чт 00:00 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
Олимп (2)
(Уфа)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
212 |
12.03.2020 Чт 00:00 |
Витязь
(Уфа)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
221 |
12.03.2020 Чт 00:00 |
Зенит-2
(Салават)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
195 |
15.03.2020 Вс 10:00 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
Олимп (2)
(Уфа)
|
4:1 |
Витязь
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
15.03.2020 Вс 10:00 |
Олимп (1)
(Уфа)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
Витязь
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
24.01.2021 Вс 15:50 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
СШ
(Уфимский р-н)
|
4:1 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
24.01.2021 Вс 16:40 |
Кристалл
(Благовещенск)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
0:6 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
247 |
27.01.2021 Ср 13:50 |
ФК Нефтекамск 2006
(Нефтекамск)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
1:3 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
27.01.2021 Ср 14:40 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
СК АЛГА- Б
(Бирск)
|
6:2 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
05.02.2021 Пт 13:50 |
Металлург (1)
(Аша)
—
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
05.02.2021 Пт 14:40 |
СШ - 31
(Уфа)
—
ФА УФА
(Уфа)
|
1:5 |
СШ-31 Инорс
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|