37 |
08.01.2020 Ср 14:00 |
Металлург (2)
(Аша)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
0:12 |
СК Бирский
Бирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
08.01.2020 Ср 15:00 |
Металлург (1)
(Аша)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
2:7 |
СК Бирский
Бирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:00 |
СШ-17 (2)
(Уфа)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
2:6 |
СШ-17
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
12.01.2020 Вс 14:00 |
СШ 17 (1)
(Уфа)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
4:5 |
СШ-17
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
16.01.2020 Чт 11:00 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
СШ-31
(Уфа)
|
4:0 |
СШ
Нефтекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
62 |
16.01.2020 Чт 14:00 |
Кристалл
(Благовещенск)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
0:9 |
СШ
Нефтекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
19.01.2020 Вс 11:00 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
СК АЛГА 2008
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
Локомотив
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
19.01.2020 Вс 13:00 |
СК АЛГА 2009
(Уфа)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
6:2 |
Локомотив
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
26.01.2020 Вс 12:45 |
Восход-08
(Уфа)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
4:4 |
СШ
Нефтекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
26.01.2020 Вс 13:30 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
Академия футбола
(Уфа)
|
1:11 |
СШ
Нефтекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
СШОР 10 Мадонна
(Уфа)
|
5:2 |
СК Бирский
Бирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
СК АЛГА Б
(Бирск)
|
2:2 |
СК Бирский
Бирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
01.03.2020 Вс 10:00 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
Академия-09
(Уфа)
|
4:2 |
СК Бирский
Бирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
01.03.2020 Вс 10:00 |
СШ-28
(Уфа)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
1:4 |
СК Бирский
Бирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
14.03.2020 Сб 11:00 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
Сармат
(Уфа)
|
6:1 |
СШ
Нефтекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
17.03.2020 Вт 18:26 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
СК АЛГА 2009
(Уфа)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
237 |
17.03.2020 Вт 18:31 |
C7
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
238 |
17.03.2020 Вт 18:31 |
C12
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
245 |
17.03.2020 Вт 18:35 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
СК АЛГА 2008
(Уфа)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
247 |
17.03.2020 Вт 18:36 |
СШ 17 (1)
(Уфа)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
209 |
10.04.2020 Пт 00:00 |
СШ
(Уфимский р-н)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
-:- |
СШ
Нефтекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
262 |
11.04.2020 Сб 18:44 |
C1
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
270 |
18.04.2020 Сб 16:16 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
C6
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
283 |
23.02.2021 Вт 16:30 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
Сокол (1) 2008
(Ермолаево)
|
2:2 |
СШ -17
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
23.02.2021 Вт 18:45 |
Сокол (2) 2009
(Ермолаево)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
3:7 |
СШ-17
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
24.02.2021 Ср 10:45 |
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
—
Зенит
(Салават)
|
0:0 |
BET BOOM
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
284 |
24.02.2021 Ср 11:30 |
Ф.К. Мелеуз
(Мелеуз)
—
Нефтекамск 2008
(Нефтекамск)
|
1:2 |
BET BOOM
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|