2 |
05.11.2016 Сб 11:50 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
"Витязь-УГАТУ"
(Уфа)
|
0:4 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
06.11.2016 Вс 15:50 |
Октан
(Уфа)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
6:0 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
10.12.2016 Сб 11:50 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
Электрощит
(Уфа)
|
2:6 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
11.12.2016 Вс 11:50 |
Нарыш-Тау
(Октябрьский)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
6:2 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
24.12.2016 Сб 17:20 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
"НКМЗ-Групп"
(Нефтекамск)
|
3:9 |
Дворец спорта СТР-Арена
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
25.12.2016 Вс 15:50 |
"Витязь-ГТУ-2"
(Уфа)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
2:2 |
Дворец спорта СТР-Арена
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
07.01.2017 Сб 10:30 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
"БашНИПИнефть"
(Уфа)
|
1:3 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
08.01.2017 Вс 15:50 |
АЛГА "Башнефть"
(Уфа)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
9:3 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
45 |
14.01.2017 Сб 17:20 |
"СТР-Арена"
(Стерлитамак)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
9:3 |
Дворец спорта
г.Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
15.01.2017 Вс 14:40 |
"Витязь-УГАТУ"
(Уфа)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
4:1 |
Дворец спорта
г.Октябрьский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
28.01.2017 Сб 10:30 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
Октан
(Уфа)
|
1:11 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
29.01.2017 Вс 14:30 |
Электрощит
(Уфа)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
3:1 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
05.02.2017 Вс 13:10 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
Нарыш-Тау
(Октябрьский)
|
6:7 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
04.03.2017 Сб 14:30 |
"НКМЗ-Групп"
(Нефтекамск)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
3:7 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
05.03.2017 Вс 15:50 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
"Витязь-ГТУ-2"
(Уфа)
|
0:4 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
18.03.2017 Сб 10:30 |
"БашНИПИнефть"
(Уфа)
—
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
|
4:5 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
19.03.2017 Вс 11:50 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
АЛГА "Башнефть"
(Уфа)
|
4:8 |
Спортивный комплекс СШ№32 Приозерный
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
01.04.2017 Сб 16:00 |
"БашГУ"
(Уфа)
—
"СТР-Арена"
(Стерлитамак)
|
5:11 |
Дворец спорта СТР-Арена
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|