Финальный этап Первенства РБ по мини-футболу среди юношей 2009-2010 г.р. 2024
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Гареев Даян
Уфимский р-н
0
6
0
0
1
0
2
Хаирнасов Артём
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Баранов Родион
Виктория
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
Логинов Ярослав
Виктория
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
Матвеев Александр
СШ Металлург
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
Тюрин Игорь
СШ Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Пилтоян Роман
Виктория
0
5
0
0
2
0
8
Латыпов Роман
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Служаев Иван
Олимп
0
1
0
0
0
1
10
Бикташев Артур
Алга 2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Гращенков Никита
СШ Металлург
0
1
0
0
0
0
12
Решетников Степан
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Лазарев Вселовод
СШ Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Санников Данил
Виктория
0
2
0
0
1
0
15
Парьев Егор
Алга 2009
0
1
0
0
1
0
16
Суслов Макар
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Шаров Александр
СШ Металлург
0
2
0
0
0
0
18
Шарипов Тимур
Вкитория-2
0
1
0
0
0
0
19
Заврищенский Марк
Алга 2009
0
1
0
0
2
0
20
Губайдуллин Ильназ
Виктория
0
1
0
0
0
0
21
Ахметов Рамир
Уфимский р-н
0
1
0
0
1
0
22
Акунаев Арсений
Олимп
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
Гибадуллин Давид
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Фаридунов Данил
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Алексеев Владислав
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Сагадеев Арсен
СШ-31
0
2
0
0
0
0
27
Рыженков Тимофей
СШ-31
0
1
0
1
0
0
28
Строкин Дмитрий
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Мугаттаров Эмиль
Алга 2009
0
4
0
0
1
1
30
Бикметов Эрнест
Уфимский р-н
0
6
0
0
0
0
31
Рахматуллин Тельман
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
Матвеев Александр
Олимп
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Биктимиров Матвей
СШ-31
0
2
0
0
0
0
34
Агаев Давид
СШ-31
0
1
0
0
0
0
35
Грасман Матвей
СШ Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
Шитиков Максим
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Галлямов Ильмир
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
1
0
38
Арзамасков Егор
Вкитория-2
0
1
0
0
0
0
39
Заев Матвей
Алга 2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Тимерханов Аскар
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
Рябов Леонид
Вкитория-2
0
2
0
0
0
0
42
Никитин Кирилл
Алга 2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
Манахов Афанасий
Олимп
0
3
0
0
0
0
44
Мигутин Данат
Алга 2009
0
0
0
0
1
0
45
Васильев Артем
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
Ахметзянов Арслан
Алга 2009
0
1
0
0
1
0
47
Ющенко Платон
Олимп
0
9
0
0
0
0
48
Саяпин Александр
Виктория
0
2
0
0
0
0
49
Елистратов Глеб
Вкитория-2
0
1
0
0
0
1
50
Уразаев Эрик
Олимп
0
1
0
0
0
0
51
Кочетков Глеб
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Халиков Самат
Уфимский р-н
0
2
0
0
0
0
53
Климов Антон
СШ Металлург
0
1
0
0
1
0
54
Гилмзянов Тимур
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Довжик Никита
Виктория
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Старцев Сергей
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Филиппов Роман
СШ Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
Тарасов Артем
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
Гиниятулин Лев
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
1
0
60
Гинатуллин Равиль
Уфимский р-н
0
5
0
0
0
0
61
Мангутов Малик
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
0
62
Мустаев Ислам
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
1
0
63
Карелин Егор
СШ Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Нигерук Андрей
СШ Металлург
0
3
0
0
0
0
65
Яшников Арсений
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
Попков Богдан
Виктория
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Исламов Идрис
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
Абдурахманов Самат
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
1
69
Усанов Евгений
СШ Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
Ерин Глеб
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Нуршаяхов Эрик
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Валеев Карим
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
Галяев Роман
СШ Металлург
0
1
0
0
0
0
74
Шагиахметов Алмаз
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
Бадиков Марсель
Алга 2009
0
0
0
0
1
0
76
Абизгильдин Тамерлан
Алга 2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Камалетдинов Арсений
Алга 2009
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Еникеев Искандер
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
Магизов Даян
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Фазлыев Айдар
Уфимский р-н
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
Асадулин Амир
Олимп
0
2
0
0
0
0
82
Галеев Алан
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
1
0
83
Карунос Артем
СШ-31
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Рамазанов Исмаил
СШ Салават
0
3
0
0
0
0
85
Небогатов Максим
СШ Салават
0
1
0
0
0
0
86
Соловянский Ян
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Маликов Артур
Олимп
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Ситдиков Ильшат
СШ Салават
0
2
0
0
0
1
89
Арасланов Аскар
СШ Салават
0
1
0
0
1
0
90
Мухаметшин Амир
Виктория
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
Дьяконов Роман
Уфимский р-н
0
2
0
0
0
0
92
Саетгалиев Ярослав
Вкитория-2
0
1
0
0
1
0
93
Желонкин Иван
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
Гимранов Вадим
СШ Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Габитов Тимур
Олимп
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
Каюмов Тимур
СШ Салават
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Попугаев Ярослав
Вкитория-2
0
0
0
0
2
0